Race details
Claire Curzan
Women 50 Freestyle · Heats · Mar 2, 2022–Mar 5, 20222022 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
- P3 —Erika Brown25.07
- P5 —Linnea Mack25.24
- P10 —Avery Karl25.98
- P11 —Carly Novelline26.10
- P12 —Leah Hayes26.14
- P13 —Marina Spadoni26.22
- P14 —Eri Remington26.40
- P15 —Molly Leubner26.65
- P— —Kaelyn Gridley
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Abbey Weitzeil | 24.84 |
| 2Heat — | —Claire Curzan | 24.99 |
| 3Heat — | —Erika Brown | 25.07 |
| 4Heat — | —Natalie Hinds | 25.23 |
| 5Heat — | —Linnea Mack | 25.24 |
| 6Heat — | —Mallory Comerfo | 25.27 |
| 7Heat — | —Kelsi Dahlia | 25.35 |
| 8Heat — | —Olivia Smoliga | 25.45 |
| 9Heat — | —Bella Hindley | 25.46 |
| 10Heat — | —Avery Karl | 25.98 |
| 11Heat — | —Carly Novelline | 26.10 |
| 12Heat — | —Leah Hayes | 26.14 |
| 13Heat — | —Marina Spadoni | 26.22 |
| 14Heat — | —Eri Remington | 26.40 |
| 15Heat — | —Molly Leubner | 26.65 |
| —Heat — | —Kaelyn Gridley |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.