Race details
Anna Peplowski
Women 50 Freestyle · Final · Mar 30, 2022–Apr 2, 20222022 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
- P10 —Kyla Leibel25.86
- P11 —Paige Madden26.13
- P11 —Kelsi Dahlia26.13
- P13 —Tjasa Pintar26.14
- P13 —Sirena Rowe26.14
- P15 —Anna Peplowski26.19
- P16 —Mikayla Popham26.46
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Bridget Semenuk | 25.68 |
| 10 | —Kyla Leibel | 25.86 |
| 11 | —Paige Madden | 26.13 |
| 11 | —Kelsi Dahlia | 26.13 |
| 13 | —Tjasa Pintar | 26.14 |
| 13 | —Sirena Rowe | 26.14 |
| 15 | —Anna Peplowski | 26.19 |
| 16 | —Mikayla Popham | 26.46 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.