Race details
Liz Roberts
Women 50 Breaststroke · Heats · Jan 9, 2019–Jan 12, 20192019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 - Knoxville
- P3 —Annie Lazor31.74
- P10 —Melanie Margali32.57
- P11 —Mariia Astashki32.64
- P12 —Liz Roberts33.09
- P13 —Alex Walsh33.12
- P14 —Julia Smith33.55
- P15 —Isabelle Stadde33.67
- P16 —Ella Nelson33.71
- P17 —Desirae Mangaoa33.89
- P18 —Meaghan Raab33.92
- P19 —Aubree Brouwer33.92
- P20 —Emme Nelson34.25
- P21 —Theresa Milio34.52
- P22 —Lauren Barakey34.80
- P23 —Grace Rainey34.86
- P24 —Kaila Pardus35.58
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Molly Hannis | 30.72 |
| 2Heat — | —Faith Knelson | 31.36 |
| 3Heat — | —Annie Lazor | 31.74 |
| 4Heat — | —Rachel Bernhard | 31.85 |
| 5Heat — | —Danielle Herrma | 31.86 |
| 6Heat — | —Byanca Rodrigue | 31.95 |
| 7Heat — | —Rachel Nicol | 32.19 |
| 8Heat — | —Tjasa Pintar | 32.27 |
| 9Heat — | —Emily Escobedo | 32.40 |
| 10Heat — | —Melanie Margali | 32.57 |
| 11Heat — | —Mariia Astashki | 32.64 |
| 12Heat — | —Liz Roberts | 33.09 |
| 13Heat — | —Alex Walsh | 33.12 |
| 14Heat — | —Julia Smith | 33.55 |
| 15Heat — | —Isabelle Stadde | 33.67 |
| 16Heat — | —Ella Nelson | 33.71 |
| 17Heat — | —Desirae Mangaoa | 33.89 |
| 18Heat — | —Meaghan Raab | 33.92 |
| 19Heat — | —Aubree Brouwer | 33.92 |
| 20Heat — | —Emme Nelson | 34.25 |
| 21Heat — | —Theresa Milio | 34.52 |
| 22Heat — | —Lauren Barakey | 34.80 |
| 23Heat — | —Grace Rainey | 34.86 |
| 24Heat — | —Kaila Pardus | 35.58 |
| —Heat — | —Maggie Kleinsmi | NS |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.