Race details
Kelsi Dahlia
Women 50 Freestyle · Heats · Jan 9, 2019–Jan 12, 20192019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 - Knoxville
- P1 —Margo Geer25.05
- P10 —Kalia Antoniou25.84
- P12 —Dana Vollmer26.24
- P13 —Ali Deloof26.34
- P14 —Elizabeth Sowar26.36
- P15 —Hanna Henderson26.36
- P16 —Allyson Ponson26.38
- P17 —Aly Ackman26.42
- P18 —Alex Walsh26.57
- P19 —Kailyn Winter26.66
- P20 —Isabelle Stadde26.69
- P21 —Elle Caldow26.70
- P22 —Ekaterina Avram26.75
- P23 —Melissa Pish26.75
- P24 —Haley Black26.81
- P25 —Alexandra Bumpa27.05
- P26 —Abby Samansky27.10
- P27 —Nikki Venema27.11
- P28 —Danielle Herrma27.28
- P29 —Phoebe Bacon27.33
- P30 —Ellie Waldrep27.33
- P31 —Claire Tuggle27.38
- P32 —Desirae Mangaoa27.48
- P33 —Theresa Milio27.75
- P34 —Sarah Mundy27.87
- P— —Isabella Arcila
- P— —Cora Dupre
- P— —Julie WoodyNS
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Margo Geer | 25.05 |
| 2Heat — | —Simone Manuel | 25.12 |
| 3Heat — | —Olivia Smoliga | 25.37 |
| 4Heat — | —Natalie Hinds | 25.49 |
| 5Heat — | —Kayla Sanchez | 25.57 |
| 6Heat — | —Farida Osman | 25.60 |
| 7Heat — | —Kelsi Dahlia | 25.65 |
| 8Heat — | —Grace Cooper | 25.65 |
| 9Heat — | —Gretchen Walsh | 25.72 |
| 10Heat — | —Kalia Antoniou | 25.84 |
| 11Heat — | —Lia Neal | 26.16 |
| 12Heat — | —Dana Vollmer | 26.24 |
| 13Heat — | —Ali Deloof | 26.34 |
| 14Heat — | —Elizabeth Sowar | 26.36 |
| 15Heat — | —Hanna Henderson | 26.36 |
| 16Heat — | —Allyson Ponson | 26.38 |
| 17Heat — | —Aly Ackman | 26.42 |
| 18Heat — | —Alex Walsh | 26.57 |
| 19Heat — | —Kailyn Winter | 26.66 |
| 20Heat — | —Isabelle Stadde | 26.69 |
| 21Heat — | —Elle Caldow | 26.70 |
| 22Heat — | —Ekaterina Avram | 26.75 |
| 23Heat — | —Melissa Pish | 26.75 |
| 24Heat — | —Haley Black | 26.81 |
| 25Heat — | —Alexandra Bumpa | 27.05 |
| 26Heat — | —Abby Samansky | 27.10 |
| 27Heat — | —Nikki Venema | 27.11 |
| 28Heat — | —Danielle Herrma | 27.28 |
| 29Heat — | —Phoebe Bacon | 27.33 |
| 30Heat — | —Ellie Waldrep | 27.33 |
| 31Heat — | —Claire Tuggle | 27.38 |
| 32Heat — | —Desirae Mangaoa | 27.48 |
| 33Heat — | —Theresa Milio | 27.75 |
| 34Heat — | —Sarah Mundy | 27.87 |
| —Heat — | —Isabella Arcila | |
| —Heat — | —Cora Dupre | |
| —Heat — | —Julie Woody | NS |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.