Race details
Jade Hannah
Women 50 Backstroke · Heats · Jan 9, 2019–Jan 12, 20192019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 - Knoxville
- P2 —Ali Deloof28.41
- P3 —Jade Hannah28.50
- P10 —Madison Broad29.30
- P11 —Simone Manuel29.32
- P12 —Regan Rathwell29.59
- P13 —Ekaterina Avram29.67
- P14 —Addie Rose Bull29.77
- P15 —Annabel Crush29.77
- P16 —Kennedy Goss29.81
- P17 —Elle Caldow29.89
- P18 —Ellie Waldrep29.91
- P19 —Abby Kapeller30.06
- P20 —Brynna Wolfe30.08
- P21 —Daphne Danyluk30.13
- P22 —Cora Dupre30.20
- P23 —Asia Minnes30.26
- P24 —Kiley Wilhelm30.40
- P25 —Grayson Payne30.72
- P26 —Kalia Antoniou30.93
- P27 —Lauren Aylmer30.93
- P28 —Malia Francis31.08
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Olivia Smoliga | 28.30 |
| 2Heat — | —Ali Deloof | 28.41 |
| 3Heat — | —Jade Hannah | 28.50 |
| 4Heat — | —Kayla Sanchez | 28.51 |
| 5Heat — | —Isabelle Stadde | 28.57 |
| 6Heat — | —Kathleen Baker | 28.77 |
| 7Heat — | —Phoebe Bacon | 28.84 |
| 8Heat — | —Danielle Hanus | 29.00 |
| 9Heat — | —Kendyl Stewart | 29.11 |
| 10Heat — | —Madison Broad | 29.30 |
| 11Heat — | —Simone Manuel | 29.32 |
| 12Heat — | —Regan Rathwell | 29.59 |
| 13Heat — | —Ekaterina Avram | 29.67 |
| 14Heat — | —Addie Rose Bull | 29.77 |
| 15Heat — | —Annabel Crush | 29.77 |
| 16Heat — | —Kennedy Goss | 29.81 |
| 17Heat — | —Elle Caldow | 29.89 |
| 18Heat — | —Ellie Waldrep | 29.91 |
| 19Heat — | —Abby Kapeller | 30.06 |
| 20Heat — | —Brynna Wolfe | 30.08 |
| 21Heat — | —Daphne Danyluk | 30.13 |
| 22Heat — | —Cora Dupre | 30.20 |
| 23Heat — | —Asia Minnes | 30.26 |
| 24Heat — | —Kiley Wilhelm | 30.40 |
| 25Heat — | —Grayson Payne | 30.72 |
| 26Heat — | —Kalia Antoniou | 30.93 |
| 27Heat — | —Lauren Aylmer | 30.93 |
| 28Heat — | —Malia Francis | 31.08 |
| —Heat — | —Isabella Arcila | NS |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.