Race details
Aliena Schmidtk
Women 50 Freestyle · Heats · Mar 6, 2019–Mar 9, 20192019 TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des Moines
- P1 —Margo Geer25.28
- P10 —Linnea Mack25.91
- P11 —Isabella Arcila25.93
- P12 —Amanda Kendall25.93
- P13 —Ali DeLoof26.06
- P14 —Amy Feddersen26.24
- P15 —Naeleah Hadford26.36
- P16 —Jasmine Rumley26.36
- P17 —Kate Hazlett26.43
- P20 —Hanna Henderson26.49
- P21 —Julie Woody26.50
- P22 —Ella Mazurek26.65
- P23 —Aliena Schmidtk27.22
- P24 —Haley Black27.27
- P25 —Alexandra Butle27.33
- P26 —Jordan Morgan27.51
- P27 —Katie Broderick27.85
- P28 —Emily Baeth27.97
- P29 —Annie Galvin27.99
- P30 —Reilly Shaner28.28
- P31 —Skyler Smith28.29
- P— —Gabby DeLoof
- P— —Breanna RomanNS
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Margo Geer | 25.28 |
| 2Heat — | —Olivia Smoliga | 25.54 |
| 3Heat — | —Natalie Hinds | 25.55 |
| 4Heat — | —Kayla Sanchez | 25.73 |
| 5Heat — | —Kelsi Dahlia | 25.78 |
| 6Heat — | —Farida Osman | 25.79 |
| 7Heat — | —Lia Neal | 25.80 |
| 8Heat — | —Madison Kennedy | 25.80 |
| 9Heat — | —Larissa Oliveir | 25.90 |
| 10Heat — | —Linnea Mack | 25.91 |
| 11Heat — | —Isabella Arcila | 25.93 |
| 12Heat — | —Amanda Kendall | 25.93 |
| 13Heat — | —Ali DeLoof | 26.06 |
| 14Heat — | —Amy Feddersen | 26.24 |
| 15Heat — | —Naeleah Hadford | 26.36 |
| 16Heat — | —Jasmine Rumley | 26.36 |
| 17Heat — | —Kate Hazlett | 26.43 |
| 18Heat — | 26.43 | |
| 19Heat — | 26.44 | |
| 20Heat — | —Hanna Henderson | 26.49 |
| 21Heat — | —Julie Woody | 26.50 |
| 22Heat — | —Ella Mazurek | 26.65 |
| 23Heat — | —Aliena Schmidtk | 27.22 |
| 24Heat — | —Haley Black | 27.27 |
| 25Heat — | —Alexandra Butle | 27.33 |
| 26Heat — | —Jordan Morgan | 27.51 |
| 27Heat — | —Katie Broderick | 27.85 |
| 28Heat — | —Emily Baeth | 27.97 |
| 29Heat — | —Annie Galvin | 27.99 |
| 30Heat — | —Reilly Shaner | 28.28 |
| 31Heat — | —Skyler Smith | 28.29 |
| —Heat — | —Gabby DeLoof | |
| —Heat — | —Breanna Roman | NS |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.