Race details
Aliena Schmidtk
Women 50 Butterfly · Heats · Mar 6, 2019–Mar 9, 20192019 TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des Moines
- P6 —Haley Black26.77
- P10 —Isabella Arcila27.78
- P11 —Larissa Oliveir27.79
- P15 —Hannah Saiz28.04
- P16 —Isabella Paez28.05
- P17 —Scarlet Martin28.08
- P18 —Allison Schmitt28.31
- P19 —Melanie Margali28.37
- P20 —Katie Crom28.59
- P21 —Reilly Shaner28.84
- P22 —Isabella Abraja29.04
- P23 —Hannah Bailey29.19
- P24 —Berit Quass29.30
- P25 —Arabella Shepar29.53
- P— —Megan KingsleyNS
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Farida Osman | 26.17 |
| 2Heat — | —Kelsi Dahlia | 26.28 |
| 3Heat — | —Kendyl Stewart | 26.52 |
| 4Heat — | —Amanda Kendall | 26.58 |
| 5Heat — | —Natalie Hinds | 26.74 |
| 6Heat — | —Haley Black | 26.77 |
| 7Heat — | —Aliena Schmidtk | 27.40 |
| 8Heat — | 27.52 | |
| 9Heat — | —Giovanna Diaman | 27.56 |
| 10Heat — | —Isabella Arcila | 27.78 |
| 11Heat — | —Larissa Oliveir | 27.79 |
| 12Heat — | 27.80 | |
| 13Heat — | —Lia Neal | 27.82 |
| 14Heat — | 28.00 | |
| 15Heat — | —Hannah Saiz | 28.04 |
| 16Heat — | —Isabella Paez | 28.05 |
| 17Heat — | —Scarlet Martin | 28.08 |
| 18Heat — | —Allison Schmitt | 28.31 |
| 19Heat — | —Melanie Margali | 28.37 |
| 20Heat — | —Katie Crom | 28.59 |
| 21Heat — | —Reilly Shaner | 28.84 |
| 22Heat — | —Isabella Abraja | 29.04 |
| 23Heat — | —Hannah Bailey | 29.19 |
| 24Heat — | —Berit Quass | 29.30 |
| 25Heat — | —Arabella Shepar | 29.53 |
| —Heat — | —Megan Kingsley | NS |
| —Heat — | —Hanna Henderson | NS |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.