Race details
Farida Osman
Women 100 Freestyle · Heats · Mar 6, 2019–Mar 9, 20192019 TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des Moines
- P4 —Margo Geer55.27
- P10 —Melanie Margali55.83
- P11 —Isabella Arcila55.87
- P13 —Gabby DeLoof56.09
- P14 —Linnea Mack56.21
- P15 —Ali DeLoof56.37
- P17 —Farida Osman56.48
- P18 —Mary-Sophie Har56.49
- P19 —Leah Smith56.78
- P21 —Hanna Henderson56.98
- P22 —Kaersten Meitz57.29
- P23 —Amy Feddersen57.69
- P24 —Nicole Oliva57.77
- P25 —Yara Hierath58.21
- P26 —Ella Mazurek58.29
- P27 —Aliena Schmidtk58.42
- P28 —Emily Baeth59.05
- P29 —Jasmine Rumley59.17
- P30 —Aurora Roghair59.23
- P31 —Jordan Morgan59.86
- P32 —Annie Galvin59.88
- P33 —Naeleah Hadford59.91
- P34 —Clare Culver1:00.15
- P— —Haley BlackDQ
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Kayla Sanchez | 54.87 |
| 2Heat — | —Olivia Smoliga | 55.09 |
| 3Heat — | —Natalie Hinds | 55.21 |
| 4Heat — | —Margo Geer | 55.27 |
| 5Heat — | —Larissa Oliveir | 55.36 |
| 6Heat — | —Kendyl Stewart | 55.48 |
| 7Heat — | —Kelsi Dahlia | 55.63 |
| 8Heat — | —Amanda Kendall | 55.66 |
| 9Heat — | —Allison Schmitt | 55.79 |
| 10Heat — | —Melanie Margali | 55.83 |
| 11Heat — | —Isabella Arcila | 55.87 |
| 12Heat — | —Lia Neal | 56.03 |
| 13Heat — | —Gabby DeLoof | 56.09 |
| 14Heat — | —Linnea Mack | 56.21 |
| 15Heat — | —Ali DeLoof | 56.37 |
| 16Heat — | 56.45 | |
| 17Heat — | —Farida Osman | 56.48 |
| 18Heat — | —Mary-Sophie Har | 56.49 |
| 19Heat — | —Leah Smith | 56.78 |
| 20Heat — | 56.78 | |
| 21Heat — | —Hanna Henderson | 56.98 |
| 22Heat — | —Kaersten Meitz | 57.29 |
| 23Heat — | —Amy Feddersen | 57.69 |
| 24Heat — | —Nicole Oliva | 57.77 |
| 25Heat — | —Yara Hierath | 58.21 |
| 26Heat — | —Ella Mazurek | 58.29 |
| 27Heat — | —Aliena Schmidtk | 58.42 |
| 28Heat — | —Emily Baeth | 59.05 |
| 29Heat — | —Jasmine Rumley | 59.17 |
| 30Heat — | —Aurora Roghair | 59.23 |
| 31Heat — | —Jordan Morgan | 59.86 |
| 32Heat — | —Annie Galvin | 59.88 |
| 33Heat — | —Naeleah Hadford | 59.91 |
| 34Heat — | —Clare Culver | 1:00.15 |
| 35Heat — | —Crystal Florman | 1:06.79 |
| —Heat — | —Haley Black | DQ |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.