Race details
Madison Wenzler
Men 50y Freestyle · Final · Nov 29, 2012–Dec 1, 20122012 AT&T Winter National Championships
- P— —Ryan Murphy19.78
- P— —Wade Allen20.15
- P— —Colin Eaton20.30
- P— —Paul Davis20.35
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| — | —Ryan Murphy | 19.78 |
| — | —Charles Moore | 20.01 |
| — | —Jeffrey Amlee | 20.10 |
| — | —Madison Wenzler | 20.11 |
| — | —Wade Allen | 20.15 |
| — | —Benjamin Anderson | 20.19 |
| — | —Colin Eaton | 20.30 |
| — | —Paul Davis | 20.35 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.