Race details
Joseph Bonk
Men 50 Freestyle · Heats · Jun 25, 2013–Jun 29, 20132013 Phillips 66 National Championships
- P10 —San Condorelli22.83
- P11 —Bradle Deborde22.85
- P12 —Kyle Darmody22.91
- P13 —Shayne Fleming22.92
- P14 —Wya Ubellacker22.94
- P15 —Joseph Hale22.98
- P16 —St Cebertowicz23.05
- P19 —Ryan Murphy23.28
- P20 —Jeffrey Amlee23.43
- P21 —Tyler Reed23.51
- P22 —Joseph Bonk23.75
- P23 —Ryan Barsanti24.22
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Anthony Ervin | 21.93 |
| 2Heat — | —Jimmy Feigen | 21.98 |
| 3Heat — | —Josh Schneider | 22.00 |
| 4Heat — | —Nathan Adrian | 22.36 |
| 5Heat — | —Cullen Jones | 22.37 |
| 6Heat — | —S Stubblefield | 22.44 |
| 7Heat — | —Matt Grevers | 22.61 |
| 8Heat — | —Karl Krug | 22.71 |
| 9Heat — | —Daniel Tucker | 22.78 |
| 10Heat — | —San Condorelli | 22.83 |
| 11Heat — | —Bradle Deborde | 22.85 |
| 12Heat — | —Kyle Darmody | 22.91 |
| 13Heat — | —Shayne Fleming | 22.92 |
| 14Heat — | —Wya Ubellacker | 22.94 |
| 15Heat — | —Joseph Hale | 22.98 |
| 16Heat — | —St Cebertowicz | 23.05 |
| 17Heat — | —John Long | 23.14 |
| 18Heat — | —Dax Hill | 23.19 |
| 19Heat — | —Ryan Murphy | 23.28 |
| 20Heat — | —Jeffrey Amlee | 23.43 |
| 21Heat — | —Tyler Reed | 23.51 |
| 22Heat — | —Joseph Bonk | 23.75 |
| 23Heat — | —Ryan Barsanti | 24.22 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.