Race details
Margo Geer
Women 50 Freestyle · Final · Jun 25, 2013–Jun 29, 20132013 Phillips 66 National Championships
- P4 —Margo Geer25.13
- P5 —Amanda Weir25.18
- P7 —Ivy Martin25.20
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Natal Coughlin | 24.97 |
| 2 | —Simone Manuel | 25.01 |
| 3 | —Chris Magnuson | 25.05 |
| 4 | —Margo Geer | 25.13 |
| 5 | —Amanda Weir | 25.18 |
| 6 | —Jessica Hardy | 25.19 |
| 7 | —Ivy Martin | 25.20 |
| 8 | —Caroli Simmons | 25.48 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.