Race details
Ryan Lochte
Men 100 Butterfly · Final · Jun 25, 2013–Jun 29, 20132013 Phillips 66 National Championships
- P2 —Ryan Lochte51.71
- P5 —Tom Shields52.32
- P7 —Giles Smith52.94
- P8 —Jack Conger53.07
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Eugene Godsoe | 51.66 |
| 2 | —Ryan Lochte | 51.71 |
| 3 | —Tim Phillips | 51.86 |
| 4 | —Tyler McGill | 52.16 |
| 5 | —Tom Shields | 52.32 |
| 6 | —Matthew Josa | 52.91 |
| 7 | —Giles Smith | 52.94 |
| 8 | —Jack Conger | 53.07 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.