Race details
Sophie Smith
Women 50 Freestyle · Final · Aug 7, 2012–Aug 11, 20122012 U.S. Open Swimming Championships
- P— —Kelsi Hall25.85
- P— —Ivy Martin26.02
- P— —Megan Detro26.19
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| — | —Kelsi Hall | 25.85 |
| — | 25.89 | |
| — | —Ivy Martin | 26.02 |
| — | —Faith Johnson | 26.02 |
| — | 26.05 | |
| — | —Andrea Georoff | 26.12 |
| — | —Megan Detro | 26.19 |
| — | 26.20 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.