swimwiki

Type at least two characters to search.

↑↓ Navigate↵ OpenEsc Close
Race details

Christ Satterthwaite

Men 100 Freestyle · Heats · Aug 7, 2012–Aug 11, 20122012 U.S. Open Swimming Championships

58 entries, 55 finishers

PlaceSwimmerTeamRTTime
1Heat —Kenneth ToAustralia0.6848.88
2Heat —Matt AboodAustralia0.7749.33
3Heat —Mehdy MetellaFrance0.7650.01
4Heat ——Derek ToomeyMinnesota Aquati0.7150.12
5Heat ——Kyle OwensAuburn Universit4.8350.20
6Heat ——Tyler ReedSouthern Kentuck0.7150.22
7Heat ——Michael WynaldaUniv. Of Michiga0.8050.32
8Heat ——Giles SmithUniversity Of Ar0.6450.54
9Heat —Andrew AboodAustralia0.8050.68
10Heat —Robert HurleyAustralia0.7450.76
11Heat ——John DaltonAggie Swim Club-0.7850.77
12Heat ——Jason SchnurOhio State Swim-0.7150.79
13Heat ——Charles MooreCypress Fairbank0.6650.84
14Heat ——Eugene GodsoeSwimMAC Carolina0.6850.88
15Heat ——Austin SurhoffNorth Baltimore-0.7550.91
15Heat ——Aaron WayneTerrapins Swim T0.7550.91
17Heat ——Tyler HarpRiverside Aquati12.7350.98
18Heat —Kane HaggettUnited Kingdom0.7550.99
19Heat —Hassaa Abdel-KhalikCanada0.7451.02
20Heat ——Roman WilletsUniv. Of Michiga0.7251.04
20Heat —Calum JarvisUnited Kingdom0.7851.04
22Heat ——Daniel TuckerPurdue Universit0.7751.08
23Heat ——Michael MeldonOhio State Swim-0.6651.12
24Heat ——Christ SatterthwaiteCrimson Aquatics0.7151.20
25Heat ——Zachary HolmesOhio State Swim-0.7351.21
26Heat —Julien AngotFrance0.8151.27
27Heat ——Justin GlandaUniv. Of Michiga0.7351.28
28Heat ——Zachary TurkHydro-Sonic Tibu5.1451.29
29Heat ——Adam ManiaSchroeder YMCA S0.7451.42
30Heat ——Thomas LaxtonSwim Wales0.7351.43
30Heat ——Shane AustinPenn State Unive0.7051.43
32Heat ——Kyle TroskotAggie Swim Club-0.8451.49
33Heat —Lewis ColemanUnited Kingdom0.7651.61
34Heat ——Michael DisalleOhio State Swim-0.7651.62
34Heat ——Alexander HancockAuburn Universit0.7351.62
34Heat ——Eric RessSanta Clara Swim0.7651.62
37Heat —Kurt BassettNew Zealand0.7551.67
38Heat ——Joshua FleagleUnattached-OH0.7051.69
38Heat ——Sean FletcherUniv. Of Michiga—51.69
40Heat ——James TurnerUnattached-FL0.6851.74
41Heat ——Karl KrugAuburn Universit0.7551.78
42Heat ——Samuel HoekstraCardinal Aquatic—51.81
43Heat ——Luke PechmannUniversity Of Ar0.6451.84
44Heat ——Andrew JovanovicNASA Wildcat Aqu0.6651.92
45Heat ——Ellis MillerUniversity Of Ar0.7151.96
45Heat —Nielsen VaroyNew Zealand0.7051.96
47Heat ——Nicholas SilverthornPleasanton Seaha0.8052.02
48Heat ——Michael NunanSanta Clara Swim0.7352.04
49Heat ——Jackson MillerWalnut Creek Aqu0.7152.14
50Heat ——Jacob PebleyCorvallis Aquati0.7852.23
51Heat —Russell WoodCanada0.7152.69
52Heat ——Andrew LiangPalo Alto Stanfo0.3752.74
53Heat ——Samuel ShimomuraSanta Clara Swim0.7152.85
54Heat —Alfie HowesUnited Kingdom0.9253.09
55Heat —Alex LoginovCanada0.771:02.48
—Heat ——Bradley DebordeUna GSC-FL—
—Heat ——Ryan FeeleyBadger Swim Club—
—Heat ——Cannon CliftonMagnolia Aquatic—NS

SourceResults

Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.