Race details
Evan Carlson
Men 50 Freestyle · Final · Jul 25, 2018–Jul 29, 20182018 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P25 —Drew Kibler22.92
- P26 —Matthew Yish23.04
- P27 —Jack Dolan23.09
- P28 —Evan Carlson23.13
- P29 —Clayton Bobo23.15
- P30 —Hunter Tapp23.41
- P31 —Mason Gonzalez23.47
- P32 —Destin Lasco24.02
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | —Drew Kibler | 22.92 |
| 26 | —Matthew Yish | 23.04 |
| 27 | —Jack Dolan | 23.09 |
| 28 | —Evan Carlson | 23.13 |
| 29 | —Clayton Bobo | 23.15 |
| 30 | —Hunter Tapp | 23.41 |
| 31 | —Mason Gonzalez | 23.47 |
| 32 | —Destin Lasco | 24.02 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.