Race details
Emma Wheal
Women 50 Freestyle · Final · Jul 25, 2018–Jul 29, 20182018 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P25 —Kate Douglass25.46
- P27 —Ileah Doctor25.81
- P28 —Lucie Nordmann25.89
- P29 —Talia Bates25.98
- P31 —Julia Cook26.27
- P32 —Emma Wheal27.51
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | —Kate Douglass | 25.46 |
| 26 | —Alexandra Crisera | 25.76 |
| 27 | —Ileah Doctor | 25.81 |
| 28 | —Lucie Nordmann | 25.89 |
| 29 | —Talia Bates | 25.98 |
| 30 | —Samantha Pearson | 26.23 |
| 31 | —Julia Cook | 26.27 |
| 32 | —Emma Wheal | 27.51 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.