Race details
Bailey Grinter
Women 50 Freestyle · Final · Jul 25, 2018–Jul 29, 20182018 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P10 —Ky-lee Perry25.19
- P12 —Catie Deloof25.31
- P13 —Katrina Konopka25.39
- P14 —Erika Brown25.41
- P15 —Bailey Grinter25.53
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Caroline Baldwin | 25.18 |
| 10 | —Ky-lee Perry | 25.19 |
| 11 | —Katie McLaughlin | 25.28 |
| 12 | —Catie Deloof | 25.31 |
| 13 | —Katrina Konopka | 25.39 |
| 14 | —Erika Brown | 25.41 |
| 15 | —Bailey Grinter | 25.53 |
| 16 | —Veronica Burchill | 25.57 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.