Race details
Shaine Casas
Men 100 Backstroke · Final · Jul 25, 2018–Jul 29, 20182018 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P10 —Nick Alexander54.34
- P11 —Nicolas Albiero54.45
- P12 —Shaine Casas54.51
- P13 —Joey Reilman54.68
- P15 —Matthew Garcia55.61
- P16 —Luke Kaliszak55.67
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Coleman Stewart | 54.03 |
| 10 | —Nick Alexander | 54.34 |
| 11 | —Nicolas Albiero | 54.45 |
| 12 | —Shaine Casas | 54.51 |
| 13 | —Joey Reilman | 54.68 |
| 14 | —Hennessey Stuart | 55.54 |
| 15 | —Matthew Garcia | 55.61 |
| 16 | —Luke Kaliszak | 55.67 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.