Race details
Tea Laughlin
Women 50 Backstroke · Final · Jul 25, 2018–Jul 29, 20182018 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P17 —Caitlin Brooks28.55
- P19 —Katrina Konopka28.70
- P21 —Alexa Kutch28.80
- P23 —Bailey Grinter29.03
- P24 —Tea Laughlin29.25
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Caitlin Brooks | 28.55 |
| 18 | —Sherridon Dressel | 28.67 |
| 19 | —Katrina Konopka | 28.70 |
| 20 | —Alexandra Crisera | 28.78 |
| 21 | —Alexa Kutch | 28.80 |
| 22 | —Marianne Kahmann | 28.81 |
| 23 | —Bailey Grinter | 29.03 |
| 24 | —Tea Laughlin | 29.25 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.