Race details
Dillon Hillis
Men 50 Breaststroke · Final · Jul 25, 2018–Jul 29, 20182018 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P25 —Dillon Hillis28.92
- P26 —Ethan Dang29.25
- P27 —Bornstein Aj29.49
- P28 —Paul Degrado29.62
- P30 —Calvin Yang30.18
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | —Dillon Hillis | 28.92 |
| 26 | —Ethan Dang | 29.25 |
| 27 | —Bornstein Aj | 29.49 |
| 28 | —Paul Degrado | 29.62 |
| 29 | —Henry Wu | 30.07 |
| 30 | —Calvin Yang | 30.18 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.