Race details
Kelly Pash
Women 100 Butterfly · Final · Jul 25, 2018–Jul 29, 20182018 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P17 —Meghan Small59.27
- P18 —Christie Jensen59.37
- P19 —Shelby Koontz59.50
- P20 —Hallie Kinsey59.57
- P21 —Taylor Pike59.66
- P22 —Gabi Albiero59.76
- P23 —Kelly Pash1:00.06
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Meghan Small | 59.27 |
| 18 | —Christie Jensen | 59.37 |
| 19 | —Shelby Koontz | 59.50 |
| 20 | —Hallie Kinsey | 59.57 |
| 21 | —Taylor Pike | 59.66 |
| 22 | —Gabi Albiero | 59.76 |
| 23 | —Kelly Pash | 1:00.06 |
| 24 | —Lucie Nordmann | 1:00.42 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.