Race details
Lillie Nordmann
Women 100 Butterfly · Final · Jul 25, 2018–Jul 29, 20182018 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P10 —Amanda Kendall58.68
- P11 —Hali Flickinger58.90
- P12 —Erika Brown58.95
- P13 —Regan Smith59.06
- P14 —Lillie Nordmann59.19
- P15 —Isabel Ivey59.29
- P16 —Grace Oglesby59.60
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Alyssa Tetzloff | 58.56 |
| 10 | —Amanda Kendall | 58.68 |
| 11 | —Hali Flickinger | 58.90 |
| 12 | —Erika Brown | 58.95 |
| 13 | —Regan Smith | 59.06 |
| 14 | —Lillie Nordmann | 59.19 |
| 15 | —Isabel Ivey | 59.29 |
| 16 | —Grace Oglesby | 59.60 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.