Race details
Phoebe Bacon
Women 50 Butterfly · Final · Jul 25, 2018–Jul 29, 20182018 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P17 —Lillie Nordmann26.90
- P18 —Talia Bates27.17
- P19 —Shelby Koontz27.19
- P20 —Joelle Vereb27.23
- P21 —Lexi Cuomo27.33
- P22 —Taylor Pike27.41
- P23 —Emma Carlton27.61
- P24 —Phoebe Bacon27.76
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Lillie Nordmann | 26.90 |
| 18 | —Talia Bates | 27.17 |
| 19 | —Shelby Koontz | 27.19 |
| 20 | —Joelle Vereb | 27.23 |
| 21 | —Lexi Cuomo | 27.33 |
| 22 | —Taylor Pike | 27.41 |
| 23 | —Emma Carlton | 27.61 |
| 24 | —Phoebe Bacon | 27.76 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.