Race details
Joey Reilman
Men 100 Backstroke · Final · Jun 27, 2017–Jul 1, 20172017 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P9 —Robert Owen55.15
- P10 —Austin Katz55.57
- P11 —Patrick Conaton55.59
- P11 —John Shebat55.59
- P14 —Joey Reilman55.65
- P14 —Luke Kaliszak55.65
- P14 —Nicolas Albiero55.65
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Robert Owen | 55.15 |
| 10 | —Austin Katz | 55.57 |
| 11 | —Patrick Conaton | 55.59 |
| 11 | —John Shebat | 55.59 |
| 13 | —Hennessey Stuart | 55.64 |
| 14 | —Joey Reilman | 55.65 |
| 14 | —Luke Kaliszak | 55.65 |
| 14 | —Nicolas Albiero | 55.65 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.