Race details
Trent Pellini
Men 50 Breaststroke · Final · Jun 27, 2017–Jul 1, 20172017 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P17 —Reece Whitley28.25
- P18 —Tanner Olson28.71
- P19 —Daniel Roy28.72
- P20 —Jason Mathews28.90
- P21 —Trent Pellini29.12
- P23 —Ethan Dang29.15
- P24 —Hank Poppe29.30
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Reece Whitley | 28.25 |
| 18 | —Tanner Olson | 28.71 |
| 19 | —Daniel Roy | 28.72 |
| 20 | —Jason Mathews | 28.90 |
| 21 | —Trent Pellini | 29.12 |
| 22 | —Will Chan | 29.14 |
| 23 | —Ethan Dang | 29.15 |
| 24 | —Hank Poppe | 29.30 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.