Race details
Ryan Hoffer
Men 100 Butterfly · Final · Jun 27, 2017–Jul 1, 20172017 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P17 —Drew Kibler53.60
- P18 —Ryan Hoffer53.69
- P19 —Cody Bybee53.81
- P20 —Van Mathias53.87
- P22 —Jake Johnson54.18
- P23 —Ariel Spektor54.51
- P24 —Matthew Yish54.77
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Drew Kibler | 53.60 |
| 18 | —Ryan Hoffer | 53.69 |
| 19 | —Cody Bybee | 53.81 |
| 20 | —Van Mathias | 53.87 |
| 21 | —Sean Lee | 54.17 |
| 22 | —Jake Johnson | 54.18 |
| 23 | —Ariel Spektor | 54.51 |
| 24 | —Matthew Yish | 54.77 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.