Race details
Jack Franzman
Men 50 Butterfly · Final · Jun 27, 2017–Jul 1, 20172017 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P17 —Ryan Hoffer24.18
- P18 —Van Mathias24.53
- P19 —Nicolas Albiero24.54
- P20 —Camden Murphy24.69
- P21 —Jack Franzman24.80
- P22 —Jake Johnson24.98
- P23 —Danny Kovac25.05
- P24 —Brendan Santana25.12
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Ryan Hoffer | 24.18 |
| 18 | —Van Mathias | 24.53 |
| 19 | —Nicolas Albiero | 24.54 |
| 20 | —Camden Murphy | 24.69 |
| 21 | —Jack Franzman | 24.80 |
| 22 | —Jake Johnson | 24.98 |
| 23 | —Danny Kovac | 25.05 |
| 24 | —Brendan Santana | 25.12 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.