Race details
Grace Oglesby
Women 50 Butterfly · Final · Jun 27, 2017–Jul 1, 20172017 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P17 —Sophie Lindner27.16
- P18 —Lexi Cuomo27.26
- P19 —Grace Oglesby27.32
- P20 —Kylee Alons27.37
- P21 —Ruby Martin27.43
- P24 —Kara Eisenmann27.90
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Sophie Lindner | 27.16 |
| 18 | —Lexi Cuomo | 27.26 |
| 19 | —Grace Oglesby | 27.32 |
| 20 | —Kylee Alons | 27.37 |
| 21 | —Ruby Martin | 27.43 |
| 22 | —Gabriela Albiero | 27.50 |
| 23 | —Gabrielle Anderson | 27.53 |
| 24 | —Kara Eisenmann | 27.90 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.