Race details
Eric Lee
Men 100 Backstroke · Final · Aug 3, 2021–Aug 7, 20212021 Speedo Summer Championships — East
- P25 —Brian Uribe58.23
- P26 —Caden Fritz58.27
- P27 —Nathan Welker58.56
- P29 —Zac Ouzilou58.75
- P30 —Granger Bartee58.90
- P31 —Brady Samuels58.93
- P32 —Aaron Seymour59.07
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | —Brian Uribe | 58.23 |
| 26 | —Caden Fritz | 58.27 |
| 27 | —Nathan Welker | 58.56 |
| 28 | —Eric Lee | 58.64 |
| 29 | —Zac Ouzilou | 58.75 |
| 30 | —Granger Bartee | 58.90 |
| 31 | —Brady Samuels | 58.93 |
| 32 | —Aaron Seymour | 59.07 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.