Race details
Jack Alexy
Men 50 Freestyle · Final · Jul 31, 2019–Aug 4, 20192019 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P26 —Matt Brownstead22.92
- P27 —Jack Alexy22.93
- P30 —Jack Dolan23.25
- P31 —Jack Armstrong23.36
- P— —Noah HendersonDQ
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | —Hunter Armstrong | 22.86 |
| 26 | —Matt Brownstead | 22.92 |
| 27 | —Jack Alexy | 22.93 |
| 28 | —Matt King | 22.96 |
| 29 | —Cam Peel | 23.08 |
| 30 | —Jack Dolan | 23.25 |
| 31 | —Jack Armstrong | 23.36 |
| — | —Noah Henderson | DQ |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.