Race details
Cameron Auchinachie
Men 50 Freestyle · Final · Jul 31, 2019–Aug 4, 20192019 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P17 —Blaise Vera22.54
- P21 —Kyle Decoursey22.99
- P22 —Will Davis23.08
- P23 —Kyle Robrock23.12
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Blaise Vera | 22.54 |
| 18 | 22.71 | |
| 19 | —Wyatt Ubellacker | 22.84 |
| 20 | —Cameron Auchinachie | 22.85 |
| 21 | —Kyle Decoursey | 22.99 |
| 22 | —Will Davis | 23.08 |
| 23 | —Kyle Robrock | 23.12 |
| 24 | —Kent Olsen-Stavrakas | 23.18 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.