Race details
Ryan Held
Men 50 Freestyle · Final · Jul 31, 2019–Aug 4, 20192019 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P2 —Bowe Becker22.00
- P7 —Gus Borges22.46
- P8 —Jack Thorpe22.56
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Ryan Held | 21.87 |
| 2 | —Robert Howard | 22.00 |
| 2 | —Bowe Becker | 22.00 |
| 4 | —Payton Sorenson | 22.18 |
| 5 | —David Curtiss | 22.25 |
| 6 | —Erik Risolvato | 22.32 |
| 7 | —Gus Borges | 22.46 |
| 8 | —Jack Thorpe | 22.56 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.