Race details
Claire Curzan
Women 50 Freestyle · Final · Jul 31, 2019–Aug 4, 20192019 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P25 —Kate Douglass25.55
- P26 —Claire Curzan25.76
- P27 —Katie Mack25.83
- P28 —Gabi Albiero25.91
- P29 —Emma Wheal25.92
- P31 —Lillie Nordmann26.00
- P32 —Anya Goeders26.06
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | —Kate Douglass | 25.55 |
| 26 | —Claire Curzan | 25.76 |
| 27 | —Katie Mack | 25.83 |
| 28 | —Gabi Albiero | 25.91 |
| 29 | —Emma Wheal | 25.92 |
| 30 | —Christiana Regenauer | 25.96 |
| 31 | —Lillie Nordmann | 26.00 |
| 32 | —Anya Goeders | 26.06 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.