Race details
Kylee Alons
Women 50 Freestyle · Final · Jul 31, 2019–Aug 4, 20192019 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P10 —Alyssa Marsh25.44
- P11 —Anelise Diener25.48
- P11 —Torri Huske25.48
- P13 —Kylee Alons25.49
- P14 —Allie Surrency25.62
- P15 —Amanda Kendall25.72
- P16 —Julia Hawkins25.86
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Lauren Pitzer | 25.39 |
| 10 | —Alyssa Marsh | 25.44 |
| 11 | —Anelise Diener | 25.48 |
| 11 | —Torri Huske | 25.48 |
| 13 | —Kylee Alons | 25.49 |
| 14 | —Allie Surrency | 25.62 |
| 15 | —Amanda Kendall | 25.72 |
| 16 | —Julia Hawkins | 25.86 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.