Race details
Peter Larson
Men 100 Backstroke · Final · Jul 31, 2019–Aug 4, 20192019 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P25 —Peter Larson55.78
- P26 —Hunter Tapp56.04
- P27 —Harrison Lierz56.32
- P28 —Destin Lasco56.34
- P29 —Thomas Hamlet56.37
- P30 —Jack Dolan56.43
- P31 —Sean Conway56.61
- P32 —Josh Zuchowski56.62
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | —Peter Larson | 55.78 |
| 26 | —Hunter Tapp | 56.04 |
| 27 | —Harrison Lierz | 56.32 |
| 28 | —Destin Lasco | 56.34 |
| 29 | —Thomas Hamlet | 56.37 |
| 30 | —Jack Dolan | 56.43 |
| 31 | —Sean Conway | 56.61 |
| 32 | —Josh Zuchowski | 56.62 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.