Race details
Noah Henderson
Men 100 Butterfly · Final · Jul 31, 2019–Aug 4, 20192019 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P25 —Van Mathias53.10
- P27 —Brendan Burns53.42
- P28 —River Wright53.86
- P29 —Noah Henderson53.88
- P30 —Dillon Hillis54.15
- P31 —Connor Lee54.56
- P32 —Derek Maas54.76
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | —Van Mathias | 53.10 |
| 26 | —Ethan Hu | 53.11 |
| 27 | —Brendan Burns | 53.42 |
| 28 | —River Wright | 53.86 |
| 29 | —Noah Henderson | 53.88 |
| 30 | —Dillon Hillis | 54.15 |
| 31 | —Connor Lee | 54.56 |
| 32 | —Derek Maas | 54.76 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.