Race details
Kelly Pash
Women 100 Butterfly · Final · Jul 31, 2019–Aug 4, 20192019 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P10 —Kate Douglass58.53
- P11 —Grace Oglesby58.73
- P12 —Kelly Pash58.75
- P13 —Gretchen Walsh58.84
- P14 —Linnea Mack58.87
- P15 —Madison Hart59.09
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Dakota Luther | 58.48 |
| 10 | —Kate Douglass | 58.53 |
| 11 | —Grace Oglesby | 58.73 |
| 12 | —Kelly Pash | 58.75 |
| 13 | —Gretchen Walsh | 58.84 |
| 14 | —Linnea Mack | 58.87 |
| 15 | —Madison Hart | 59.09 |
| 16 | —Izzy Gati | 59.22 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.