Race details
Destin Lasco
Men 100 Freestyle · Final · Jul 31, 2019–Aug 4, 20192019 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P11 —Kieran Smith49.11
- P12 —Drew Kibler49.28
- P13 —Mark Theall49.39
- P14 —Scott McLay49.46
- P15 —Ryan Hoffer49.48
- P16 —Destin Lasco49.74
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Lewis Burras | 48.58 |
| 10 | 48.88 | |
| 11 | —Kieran Smith | 49.11 |
| 12 | —Drew Kibler | 49.28 |
| 13 | —Mark Theall | 49.39 |
| 14 | —Scott McLay | 49.46 |
| 15 | —Ryan Hoffer | 49.48 |
| 16 | —Destin Lasco | 49.74 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.