Race details
Claire Curzan
Women 100 Freestyle · Final · Jul 31, 2019–Aug 4, 20192019 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P25 —Maxine Parker55.23
- P26 —Micayla Cronk55.48
- P27 —Julia Cook55.59
- P28 —Claire Curzan55.65
- P29 —Janelle Rudolph56.09
- P30 —Erin Gemmell56.12
- P31 —Kelly Pash56.16
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | —Maxine Parker | 55.23 |
| 26 | —Micayla Cronk | 55.48 |
| 27 | —Julia Cook | 55.59 |
| 28 | —Claire Curzan | 55.65 |
| 29 | —Janelle Rudolph | 56.09 |
| 30 | —Erin Gemmell | 56.12 |
| 31 | —Kelly Pash | 56.16 |
| 32 | —Christiana Regenauer | 56.37 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.