Race details
Sem Andreis
Men 50 Freestyle · Final · Nov 30, 2021–Dec 4, 20212021 Toyota US Open — Swimming
- P2 —Adam Chaney22.37
- P4 —Gus Borges22.46
- P6 —Nikola Acin22.70
- P8 —Sem Andreis23.05
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Bruno Fratus | 22.36 |
| 2 | —Adam Chaney | 22.37 |
| 3 | —Andrej Barna | 22.43 |
| 4 | —Gus Borges | 22.46 |
| 5 | —Artyom Machekin | 22.50 |
| 6 | —Nikola Acin | 22.70 |
| 7 | —Thomas Heilman | 22.95 |
| 8 | —Sem Andreis | 23.05 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.