Race details
Clare Logan
Women 50 Freestyle · Heats · Nov 30, 2021–Dec 4, 20212021 Toyota US Open — Swimming
- P7 —Talia Bates25.90
- P8 —Tatum Wall25.95
- P10 —Ella Welch26.04
- P11 —Mendy De Rooi26.10
- P12 —Kobie Melton26.11
- P13 —Marina Spadoni26.13
- P14 —Teresa Ivan26.17
- P16 —Wyllo Hanson26.25
- P17 —Clare Logan26.29
- P18 —Micayla Cronk26.42
- P19 —Anya Mostek26.48
- P20 —Haley Dolan26.55
- P21 —Kyleigh Tankard26.56
- P22 —Sophie Yendell26.57
- P23 —Michelle Case26.62
- P24 —Johannah Buys26.66
- P25 —Nina Allen26.78
- P26 —Chloe Isleta26.79
- P27 —Blair Stoneburg26.95
- P28 —Dylan Scholes27.00
- P29 —Emily Thompson27.02
- P30 —Ella Varga27.03
- P30 —Cami Semmen27.03
- P32 —Jojo Randby27.25
- P— —Sirena RoweDQ
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat — | —Mallory Comerford | 25.37 |
| 2Heat — | —Camille Spink | 25.57 |
| 3Heat — | —Arina Openysheva | 25.71 |
| 4Heat — | —Madison Kennedy | 25.73 |
| 5Heat — | —Anna Kotonen | 25.78 |
| 6Heat — | —Bella Cothern | 25.83 |
| 7Heat — | —Talia Bates | 25.90 |
| 8Heat — | —Tatum Wall | 25.95 |
| 9Heat — | 26.00 | |
| 10Heat — | —Ella Welch | 26.04 |
| 11Heat — | —Mendy De Rooi | 26.10 |
| 12Heat — | —Kobie Melton | 26.11 |
| 13Heat — | —Marina Spadoni | 26.13 |
| 14Heat — | —Teresa Ivan | 26.17 |
| 15Heat — | —Ali Tyler | 26.20 |
| 16Heat — | —Wyllo Hanson | 26.25 |
| 17Heat — | —Clare Logan | 26.29 |
| 18Heat — | —Micayla Cronk | 26.42 |
| 19Heat — | —Anya Mostek | 26.48 |
| 20Heat — | —Haley Dolan | 26.55 |
| 21Heat — | —Kyleigh Tankard | 26.56 |
| 22Heat — | —Sophie Yendell | 26.57 |
| 23Heat — | —Michelle Case | 26.62 |
| 24Heat — | —Johannah Buys | 26.66 |
| 25Heat — | —Nina Allen | 26.78 |
| 26Heat — | —Chloe Isleta | 26.79 |
| 27Heat — | —Blair Stoneburg | 26.95 |
| 28Heat — | —Dylan Scholes | 27.00 |
| 29Heat — | —Emily Thompson | 27.02 |
| 30Heat — | —Ella Varga | 27.03 |
| 30Heat — | —Cami Semmen | 27.03 |
| 32Heat — | —Jojo Randby | 27.25 |
| —Heat — | —Sirena Rowe | DQ |
| —Heat — | —Reilly Tiltmann | DQ |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.