Race details
Dar Lavrenko
Men 100 Freestyle · Final · Jul 31, 2023–Aug 4, 20232023 Speedo Junior National Championships — Swimming
- P10 —Evan Croley50.89
- P11 —Devin Dilger51.01
- P12 —Jacques Grove51.10
- P13 —Quin Seider51.12
- P14 —Oliver Rowe51.19
- P15 —Chase Mueller51.47
- P16 —Dar Lavrenko51.49
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Andy Kravchenko | 50.76 |
| 10 | —Evan Croley | 50.89 |
| 11 | —Devin Dilger | 51.01 |
| 12 | —Jacques Grove | 51.10 |
| 13 | —Quin Seider | 51.12 |
| 14 | —Oliver Rowe | 51.19 |
| 15 | —Chase Mueller | 51.47 |
| 16 | —Dar Lavrenko | 51.49 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.