Race details
Will Heck
Men 50 Breaststroke · Final · Jun 27, 2023–Jul 1, 20232023 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P25 —Charles Egeland28.24
- P26 —Alex Sanchez28.46
- P27 —Joshua Chen28.75
- P29 —Jordan Willis29.38
- P30 —Colin Zhang29.59
- P— —Ben DelmarDQ
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 25 | —Charles Egeland | 28.24 |
| 26 | —Alex Sanchez | 28.46 |
| 27 | —Joshua Chen | 28.75 |
| 28 | —Will Heck | 29.15 |
| 29 | —Jordan Willis | 29.38 |
| 30 | —Colin Zhang | 29.59 |
| — | —Ben Delmar | DQ |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.