Race details
Caeleb Dressel
Men 100 Freestyle · Final · Jun 27, 2023–Jul 1, 20232023 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P17 —Matthew Jensen49.10
- P18 —Dillon Downing49.57
- P19 —Caeleb Dressel49.64
- P20 —Grant House49.80
- P22 —Sam Hoover50.05
- P23 —Julian Smith50.37
- P24 —Daniel Diehl50.87
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Matthew Jensen | 49.10 |
| 18 | —Dillon Downing | 49.57 |
| 19 | —Caeleb Dressel | 49.64 |
| 20 | —Grant House | 49.80 |
| 21 | —Brendan Whitfield | 49.97 |
| 22 | —Sam Hoover | 50.05 |
| 23 | —Julian Smith | 50.37 |
| 24 | —Daniel Diehl | 50.87 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.