Race details
Luke Maurer
Men 100 Freestyle · Final · Jun 27, 2023–Jul 1, 20232023 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P10 —Jonny Kulow48.47
- P11 —Patrick Sammon48.70
- P12 —Brett Pinfold48.82
- P13 —Reese Branzell48.90
- P15 —Luke Maurer49.13
- P16 —Henry McFadden49.23
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Brooks Curry | 48.26 |
| 10 | —Jonny Kulow | 48.47 |
| 11 | —Patrick Sammon | 48.70 |
| 12 | —Brett Pinfold | 48.82 |
| 13 | —Reese Branzell | 48.90 |
| 14 | —Maximus Williamson | 48.91 |
| 15 | —Luke Maurer | 49.13 |
| 16 | —Henry McFadden | 49.23 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.