Race details
Rhyan White
Women 50 Backstroke · Final · Jun 27, 2023–Jul 1, 20232023 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P2 —Regan Smith27.14
- P6 —Rhyan White27.96
- P7 —Amy Fulmer28.05
- P8 —Erika Brown28.28
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Katharine Berkoff | 27.13 |
| 2 | —Regan Smith | 27.14 |
| 3 | —Gretchen Walsh | 27.54 |
| 4 | —Olivia Smoliga | 27.65 |
| 5 | —Isabelle Stadden | 27.73 |
| 6 | —Rhyan White | 27.96 |
| 7 | —Amy Fulmer | 28.05 |
| 8 | —Erika Brown | 28.28 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.