Race details
Anna Peplowski
Women 100 Freestyle · Final · Jun 27, 2023–Jul 1, 20232023 Phillips 66 National Championships — Swimming
- P17 —Grace Cooper54.85
- P17 —Anna Peplowski54.85
- P19 —Chloe Stepanek55.00
- P20 —Kristina Paegle55.10
- P21 —Camille Spink55.12
- P22 —Erika Pelaez55.22
- P23 —Leah Hayes55.38
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 17 | —Grace Cooper | 54.85 |
| 17 | —Anna Peplowski | 54.85 |
| 19 | —Chloe Stepanek | 55.00 |
| 20 | —Kristina Paegle | 55.10 |
| 21 | —Camille Spink | 55.12 |
| 22 | —Erika Pelaez | 55.22 |
| 23 | —Katherine Zenick | 55.38 |
| 23 | —Leah Hayes | 55.38 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.