Race details
Marco Orsi
Men 50 Freestyle · Heats · Apr 9, 2022–Apr 13, 20222022 FIN Italian National Swimming Championships — Swimming
- P1 —Luca Dotto21.96
- P3 —Piero Codia22.33
- P4 —Marco Orsi22.77
- P8 —Luca Serio23.41
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 1Heat 8 | —Luca Dotto | 21.96 |
| 2Heat 8 | —Lorenzo Zazzeri | 22.19 |
| 3Heat 8 | —Piero Codia | 22.33 |
| 4Heat 8 | —Marco Orsi | 22.77 |
| 5Heat 8 | —Luca Todesco | 23.16 |
| 6Heat 8 | —Artem Bondar | 23.28 |
| 7Heat 8 | —Valentyn Nesterkin | 23.40 |
| 8Heat 8 | —Luca Serio | 23.41 |
| 9Heat 8 | —Francesco Ippolito | 24.04 |
SourcePDF Results
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.