Race details
Emily Lundgren
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke · Final · Mar 19, 2025–Mar 22, 20252025 NCAA DI Women's Swimming & Diving
- P10 USCKaitlyn Dobler58.01
- P11 —Emma Weber58.35
- P12 —Lucy Thomas58.48
- P13 —Letitia Sim58.56
- P14 OSUAva DeAngelis58.74
- P15 UNCSkyler Smith59.08
- P16 —Emily Lundgren59.17
| Place | Swimmer | Time |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | —Anita Bottazzo | 57.84 |
| 10 | USCKaitlyn Dobler | 58.01 |
| 11 | —Emma Weber | 58.35 |
| 12 | —Lucy Thomas | 58.48 |
| 13 | —Letitia Sim | 58.56 |
| 14 | OSUAva DeAngelis | 58.74 |
| 15 | UNCSkyler Smith | 59.08 |
| 16 | —Emily Lundgren | 59.17 |
SourceResults
Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.