swimwiki

Type at least two characters to search.

↑↓ Navigate↵ OpenEsc Close
Race details

Kelsi Worrell

Women 100 Freestyle · Heats · Jun 26, 2016–Jul 3, 20162016 U.S. Olympic Team Trials — Swimming

101 entries, 100 finishers

PlaceSwimmerTeamRTTime
1Heat ——Abbey WeitzeilCanyons Aquatic Club0.6553.58
2Heat ——Amanda WeirSwimAtlanta0.7253.76
3Heat ——Dana VollmerCalifornia Aquatics0.7453.80
4Heat ——Simone ManuelStanford Swimming/FCST0.7253.84
5Heat ——Kelsi WorrellUniversity of Louisville0.6454.02
6Heat ——Katie LedeckyNation's Capital Swim Club0.6654.04
7Heat ——Lia NealStanford Swimming/AGUA0.6754.06
8Heat ——Madison KennedySwimMAC Carolina0.6454.24
9Heat ——Missy FranklinColorado Stars/Cal0.7554.41
10Heat ——Olivia SmoligaAthens Bulldog Swim Club/UGA0.7154.62
11Heat ——Natalie CoughlinCalifornia Aquatics0.6654.73
12Heat ——Shannon VreelandAthens Bulldog Swim Club0.7254.87
12Heat ——Margo GeerTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics0.6854.87
14Heat ——Allison SchmittNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club/UGA0.7254.95
15Heat ——Mallory ComerfordUniversity of Louisville/SWYM0.7355.14
16Heat ——Kirsten VoseRose Bowl Aquatics0.7655.32
17Heat ——Katrina KonopkaTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics/YSSC0.7055.34
18Heat ——Kendyl StewartNorth Coast Aquatics/USC0.7655.38
19Heat ——Karlee BispoMinnesota Aquatics0.7055.48
20Heat ——Ivy MartinWisconsin Aquatics0.6755.57
21Heat ——Chelsea ChenaultTrojan Swim Club/USC0.7555.69
22Heat ——Ali DeloofUniv. Of Michigan Swim Team/PA0.7255.74
23Heat ——Isabel IveyGator Swim Club0.7755.81
24Heat ——Anika ApostalonTrojan Swim Club/USC0.6555.83
25Heat ——Maddie LocusSwimAtlanta0.6855.89
26Heat ——Eva MerrellAquazot Swim Club0.7155.92
26Heat ——Felicia LeeStanford Swimming/NBAC0.6455.92
28Heat ——Lisa BoyceLonghorn Aquatics/PUST0.6555.99
29Heat ——Megan MoroneyCavalier Swimming/SAS0.6556.00
30Heat ——Harper BruensUniversity Of Tennessee/BRST0.7156.03
30Heat ——Chase KinneyWisconsin Aquatics/NCY0.7356.03
30Heat ——Krista DuffieldWolfpack Elite/NCS0.7456.03
33Heat ——Lauren PitzerLakeside Aquatic Club0.7456.07
34Heat ——Maddie MurphyCrow Canyon Country Club Shark0.7156.12
35Heat ——Taylor SchickTucson Ford Dealers Aquatics/SA0.6656.14
36Heat ——Eryn EddyCavalier Swimming/LOVE0.7156.18
37Heat ——Rachel BootsmaCalifornia Aquatics/AQJT0.6456.20
38Heat ——Katie DrabotOzaukee Aquatics0.7556.22
39Heat ——Kenisha LiuBrea Aquatics0.5856.23
40Heat ——Natalie HindsCity of Midland Swim Team/FLOR0.6456.31
40Heat ——Veronica BurchillCarmel Swim Club0.6556.31
42Heat ——Anna PattersonU. of Missouri/CFSC0.6856.39
42Heat ——Courtney CaldwellNC State University0.7756.39
44Heat ——Geena FreriksKentucky Aquatics0.7356.40
45Heat ——Faith JohnsonUniversity Of Tennessee0.6556.45
46Heat ——Jamie StoneMount Hood Aquatics0.7256.46
47Heat ——Abby JagdfeldUnattached WA/WEST0.7356.48
48Heat ——Grace AriolaWaves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T0.6556.55
49Heat ——Kristin MaloneTexas A & M University/SSC0.7056.57
50Heat ——Claire RasmusTexas A & M University/BSS0.6756.58
50Heat ——Megan BurnsUniversity at Buffalo Swim Tea0.7256.58
52Heat ——Rebecca MillardIrvine Novaquatics/UT0.7356.62
53Heat ——Brittany AoyamaTiger Aquatics/BSU0.6356.63
54Heat ——Linnea MackUCLA Swimming/OAQ0.7356.71
55Heat ——Melissa PishWaves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T0.7556.75
55Heat ——Casey FanzPoseidon Swimming Inc0.6856.75
57Heat ——Temarie TomleyUniversity Of Alabama Swim Clu0.6856.76
58Heat ——Allie DavisBoilermaker Aquatics/PUR0.6656.79
59Heat ——Jessica HardyGolden West Swim Club0.6856.80
59Heat ——Ky-lee PerryWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club0.7156.80
61Heat ——Lauren VotavaRockwood Swim Club/MINN0.7256.86
62Heat ——Allie WoodenTrojan Swim Club/CPM0.7056.88
63Heat ——Amanda KendallMason Makos Swim Team0.7056.89
63Heat ——Kina ZhouSchenectady-Sara/Yale0.6856.89
65Heat ——Shannon RauthCavalier Swimming0.6856.92
65Heat ——Lindsey EngelStanford Swimming/OCW0.6756.92
67Heat ——Katie GroverUCLA Swimming/SA0.6456.93
68Heat ——Carly MercerWashington Township Swim Club0.6856.95
69Heat ——Rachael AckerCalifornia Aquatics0.7356.96
69Heat ——Megan RomanoNew York Athletic Club0.7456.96
71Heat ——Trude RothrockCarmel Swim Club0.6856.99
72Heat ——Morgan HillNation's Capital Swim Club0.6857.03
73Heat ——Miki DahlkeNorth Bay Aquatics0.7057.05
73Heat ——Elizabeth PeltonCalifornia Aquatics/T20.7557.05
73Heat ——Kristen VredeveldCalifornia Aquatics0.7157.05
76Heat ——Erika BrownSwimMAC Carolina0.6757.09
77Heat ——Natalie LabongeNC State University0.6757.13
78Heat ——Paige MaddenCity of Mobile Swim Associatio0.6957.18
79Heat ——Dani BarbieaU. of Missouri/RAYS0.6757.22
80Heat ——Kaitlyn JohnsonClub Mountaineer Aquatics0.6457.28
81Heat ——Brooke BauerLakeside Swim Team0.7157.33
82Heat ——Stanzi MoseleyCanyons Aquatic Club0.7257.37
83Heat ——Emma ColeChattahoochee Gold Swim Club0.7757.40
84Heat ——Samantha SheltonMission Viejo Nadadores0.7457.42
85Heat ——Riley GainesExcel Aquatics0.6457.46
86Heat ——Marta CieslaPine Crest Swimming0.7157.49
87Heat ——Kyla VallsMiami Swimming/R.E.0.6757.54
88Heat ——Mackenzie DegnIrvine Novaquatics0.7357.55
88Heat ——Danielle NackMantas Swim Club/MINN0.7257.55
90Heat ——Brooke HansenLonghorn Aquatics/UT0.7157.67
91Heat ——Meredith OliverTexas A & M University0.7657.75
92Heat ——Becca PostollUniv. Of Michigan Swim Team/MAC0.7857.76
93Heat ——Mimi SchneiderAcademy Bullets Swim Club/UT0.6757.83
93Heat ——Ashley VolpenheinMason Manta Rays0.6857.83
93Heat ——Alisabeth MarstellerPrinceton University Swim Team/CY0.7057.83
96Heat ——Beata NelsonMadison Aquatic Club0.7658.04
97Heat ——Emily AllenTennessee Aquatics/UT0.7358.22
98Heat ——Lauren HellerLake Erie Silver Dolphins0.7158.31
99Heat ——Alex MeyersStanford Swimming/SSTY0.7058.52
100Heat ——Mary PeltonNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club0.8258.82
—Heat ——Katie McLaughlinMission Viejo Nadadores/UCB—

SourcePDF Results

Meet source; a separate document for this swim is not linked.